That Escalated Kickly - NACKA Kickball Summer 2016 Season
Alltime Record:
69-37-3  (0.647)
Summer 2016:
  8-2-0  (0.8)
Mike Mitchell  (OF/SS)
Profile Photos
StatisticsSplits
Game LogKick Log
SUMMER 2016 STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
      
CAREER STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
4116150.475
Overall Statistics:
Duration Record GP Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Summer 20131-4-05411750.294%90.529%40801013
Fall 20133-5-08022370.304%90.391%2081007
Spring 20143-3-061317100.588%90.529%01810011
Summer 201411-1-0127534210.618%200.588%012000018
Fall 20145-1-06331770.412%80.471%1071003
Spring 20152-2-04111060.600%70.700%1070008
CAREER25-16-0411615118560.475%620.525%825831060
Recent Games
Game Type Date Opp Result Score Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Regular4/9/15TUBW8-411331.00031.0000030005
Regular4/2/15WDSL1-500200.00010.5001010001
Regular4/2/15TLBL1-500221.00021.0000020001
Regular3/26/15TURW9-600310.33310.3330010001
Regular10/23/14SOMBW10-600310.33310.3330010000
Regular10/16/14YOBW4-200210.50010.5000010001
Regular9/25/148DKW11-111320.66720.6670020000
Regular9/11/14BOYL2-310310.33310.3330010000
Regular9/11/14WTW5-302310.33320.6671011001
Regular9/4/14RYEW6-210310.33310.3330010001
 
Game Milestones:
  Games Scoring: 14
  Multi-Run Games: 2
  Games With RKI: 13
  Multi-RKI Games: 2
  Games Perfect OB%: 5
  Games Perfect K%: 4
  Errorless Games: 12
Game Records:
  Runs: 2  RKIs: 2
  Kicks: 4  Errors: 5
Season Records:
  Runs: 7
  RKIs: 5
  Kicks: 21
  On-Base: 20
  DAKs: 4
  Errors: 18
Streaks:
  Run Streak: 2 Games
  RKI Streak: 2 Games
  2/3+ K Streak: 4 Games
  Kick Streak: 16 Games
  On-Base Streak: 16 Games
  No-Error Streak: 3 Games
  Error Streak: 7 Games
  Winning Streak: 11 Games
  Losing Streak: 6 Games