That Escalated Kickly - NACKA Kickball Summer 2016 Season
Alltime Record:
69-37-3  (0.647)
Summer 2016:
  8-2-0  (0.8)
Kelley Milner  (2B/OF)
Profile Photos
StatisticsSplits
Game LogKick Log
SUMMER 2016 STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
3020.500
      
CAREER STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
312120.351
Overall Statistics:
Duration Record GP Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Spring 20152-0-0211530.600%20.400%0120000
Summer 20151-1-0201520.400%20.400%0020000
Fall 20157-1-2100332100.313%110.344%1092004
Spring 20166-3-09122680.308%80.308%1171001
Summer 20162-1-03021260.500%50.417%0132000
Fall 20163-1-15031750.294%40.235%0140003
CAREER21-7-33121297340.351%320.330%24275008
Recent Games
Game Type Date Opp Result Score Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Regular10/13/16WPW8-101410.25010.2500010000
Regular10/13/16FBW7-301320.66710.3330110000
Regular10/6/16TPW8-401310.33310.3330010001
Regular9/22/16SATL2-600300.00000.0000000001
Regular9/15/16BWMT3-300410.25010.2500010001
Playoffs8/18/16RIOL5-900310.33310.3330010000
Regular7/28/16MSW7-402310.33310.3330001000
Regular7/14/16RYEW15-500640.66730.5000121000
Playoffs6/9/16TLBL3-901210.50000.0000100000
Playoffs6/9/16DLTSW5-200200.00000.0000000000
 
Game Milestones:
  Games Scoring: 2
  Multi-Run Games: 0
  Games With RKI: 10
  Multi-RKI Games: 2
  Games Perfect OB%: 0
  Games Perfect K%: 1
  Errorless Games: 23
Game Records:
  Runs: 1  RKIs: 2
  Kicks: 4  Errors: 1
Season Records:
  Runs: 1
  RKIs: 3
  Kicks: 10
  On-Base: 11
  DAKs: 1
  Errors: 4
Streaks:
  Run Streak: 1 Games
  RKI Streak: 3 Games
  2/3+ K Streak: 1 Games
  Kick Streak: 8 Games
  On-Base Streak: 8 Games
  No-Error Streak: 10 Games
  Error Streak: 3 Games
  Winning Streak: 5 Games
  Losing Streak: 2 Games