That Escalated Kickly - NACKA Kickball Summer 2016 Season
Alltime Record:
69-37-3  (0.647)
Summer 2016:
  8-2-0  (0.8)
Chad Irwin  (OF)
Profile Photos
StatisticsSplits
Game LogKick Log
SUMMER 2016 STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
4340.667
      
CAREER STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
2113180.691
Overall Statistics:
Duration Record GP Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Spring 20152-1-0332750.714%60.857%1033000
Summer 20151-1-0200640.667%40.667%0040002
Fall 20155-0-163721150.714%150.714%11103113
Spring 20161-0-0120430.750%41.000%1013000
Summer 20164-0-04341280.667%80.667%2262001
Fall 20163-1-152518120.667%120.667%00102000
CAREER16-3-221131868470.691%490.721%533413116
Recent Games
Game Type Date Opp Result Score Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Regular10/13/16WPW8-101420.50020.5000020000
Regular10/13/16FBW7-310331.00031.0000030000
Regular10/6/16TPW8-411420.50020.5000020000
Regular9/22/16SATL2-602331.00031.0000021000
Regular9/15/16BWMT3-301420.50020.5000011000
Regular8/11/16SOPW5-411320.66720.6671111000
Regular8/11/16DCW10-001210.50010.5000001000
Regular7/28/16MSW7-412320.66710.3330110000
Regular7/21/16CNW9-310430.75041.0001040001
Regular5/26/16AMEW10-320430.75041.0001013000
 
Game Milestones:
  Games Scoring: 10
  Multi-Run Games: 3
  Games With RKI: 14
  Multi-RKI Games: 4
  Games Perfect OB%: 8
  Games Perfect K%: 5
  Errorless Games: 16
Game Records:
  Runs: 2  RKIs: 2
  Kicks: 3  Errors: 2
Season Records:
  Runs: 3
  RKIs: 7
  Kicks: 15
  On-Base: 15
  DAKs: 2
  Errors: 3
Streaks:
  Run Streak: 3 Games
  RKI Streak: 6 Games
  2/3+ K Streak: 7 Games
  Kick Streak: 21 Games
  On-Base Streak: 21 Games
  No-Error Streak: 8 Games
  Error Streak: 3 Games
  Winning Streak: 7 Games
  Losing Streak: 2 Games