That Escalated Kickly - NACKA Kickball Summer 2016 Season
Alltime Record:
69-37-3  (0.647)
Summer 2016:
  8-2-0  (0.8)
Alex Divirgilio  (OF)
Profile Photos
StatisticsSplits
Game LogKick Log
SUMMER 2016 STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
9780.700
      
CAREER STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
5038400.595
Overall Statistics:
Duration Record GP Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Summer 20142-0-0210620.333%20.333%0020002
Fall 20145-3-084424110.458%110.458%11101001
Spring 20156-3-0961228180.643%160.571%02131023
Summer 20152-3-05201480.571%90.643%1081001
Fall 20152-1-25431790.529%100.588%1081103
Spring 20168-2-010111233210.636%200.606%01144202
Summer 20167-2-097830210.700%200.667%01154103
Fall 20161-1-0231640.667%50.833%1030200
CAREER33-15-2503840158940.595%930.589%4573126215
Recent Games
Game Type Date Opp Result Score Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Regular9/29/16RIOW5-110310.33320.6671020000
Regular9/29/16RFAL4-521331.00031.0000010200
Playoffs8/18/16RIOL5-912320.66720.6670010101
Regular8/11/16SOPW5-411331.00031.0000021000
Regular8/11/16DCW10-021221.00021.0000020000
Regular8/4/16TLBW5-401441.00030.7500121000
Regular7/28/16MSW7-410320.66720.6670011000
Regular7/14/16RYEW15-501640.66740.6670040000
Regular6/30/16TAWW8-010320.66720.6670011000
Regular6/30/16RIDL1-500200.00000.0000000001
 
Game Milestones:
  Games Scoring: 28
  Multi-Run Games: 9
  Games With RKI: 25
  Multi-RKI Games: 10
  Games Perfect OB%: 10
  Games Perfect K%: 11
  Errorless Games: 36
Game Records:
  Runs: 3  RKIs: 4
  Kicks: 4  Errors: 2
Season Records:
  Runs: 11
  RKIs: 12
  Kicks: 21
  On-Base: 20
  DAKs: 1
  Errors: 3
Streaks:
  Run Streak: 6 Games
  RKI Streak: 8 Games
  2/3+ K Streak: 8 Games
  Kick Streak: 31 Games
  On-Base Streak: 27 Games
  No-Error Streak: 8 Games
  Error Streak: 2 Games
  Winning Streak: 7 Games
  Losing Streak: 2 Games