That Escalated Kickly - NACKA Kickball Summer 2016 Season
Alltime Record:
69-37-3  (0.647)
Summer 2016:
  8-2-0  (0.8)
Torren Lenhard  (P/2B)
Profile Photos
StatisticsSplits
Game LogKick Log
SUMMER 2016 STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
      
CAREER STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
35770.505
Overall Statistics:
Duration Record GP Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Summer 20131-5-061219100.526%90.474%0190001
Fall 20131-5-061218100.556%100.556%00100004
Spring 20143-4-073221100.476%100.476%11100003
Summer 20148-1-092126130.500%150.577%20141003
Fall 20145-2-07001570.467%70.467%0070003
CAREER18-17-0357799500.505%510.515%325010014
Recent Games
Game Type Date Opp Result Score Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Playoffs10/30/14TLBL5-800221.00021.0000020002
Playoffs10/30/14RBJKW3-200200.00000.0000000000
Regular10/23/14SOMBW10-600310.33310.3330010000
Regular10/16/14YOBW4-200210.50010.5000010000
Regular10/9/14RBJKW6-000221.00021.0000020000
Regular9/11/14BOYL2-300210.50010.5000010000
Regular9/11/14WTW5-300200.00000.0000000001
Playoffs8/21/14RYEW6-100210.50010.5000010000
Playoffs8/21/14TINKW9-600300.00000.0000000000
Playoffs8/21/14TAW6-510320.66720.6670020001
 
Game Milestones:
  Games Scoring: 6
  Multi-Run Games: 1
  Games With RKI: 7
  Multi-RKI Games: 0
  Games Perfect OB%: 7
  Games Perfect K%: 7
  Errorless Games: 23
Game Records:
  Runs: 2  RKIs: 1
  Kicks: 4  Errors: 2
Season Records:
  Runs: 3
  RKIs: 2
  Kicks: 13
  On-Base: 15
  DAKs: 2
  Errors: 4
Streaks:
  Run Streak: 2 Games
  RKI Streak: 2 Games
  2/3+ K Streak: 3 Games
  Kick Streak: 9 Games
  On-Base Streak: 9 Games
  No-Error Streak: 6 Games
  Error Streak: 3 Games
  Winning Streak: 7 Games
  Losing Streak: 6 Games