That Escalated Kickly - NACKA Kickball Summer 2016 Season
Alltime Record:
69-37-3  (0.647)
Summer 2016:
  8-2-0  (0.8)
Tracy Sanchez  (P/SS)
Profile Photos
StatisticsSplits
Game LogKick Log
SUMMER 2016 STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
1000.667
      
CAREER STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
459180.466
Overall Statistics:
Duration Record GP Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Spring 20145-3-082724110.458%90.375%1381008
Summer 20148-1-092324120.500%130.542%10121008
Fall 20147-3-0104626130.500%120.462%0174103
Spring 20154-3-07111780.471%70.412%0161002
Summer 20154-6-010012490.375%90.375%0081001
Summer 20161-0-0100320.667%20.667%0020000
CAREER29-16-045918118550.466%520.441%254381022
Recent Games
Game Type Date Opp Result Score Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Regular7/21/16CNW9-300320.66720.6670020000
Playoffs8/20/15DHTHL2-500200.00000.0000000000
Playoffs8/20/15SOPW4-100320.66720.6670020000
Regular8/13/15SOPW4-200200.00000.0000000000
Regular8/13/15CNTW5-101430.75030.7500021000
Regular7/30/15LRL3-600200.00000.0000000000
Regular7/23/15KJPL1-700210.50010.5000010000
Regular7/16/15SATW8-600331.00031.0000030000
Regular7/2/15TLBL1-300200.00000.0000000000
Regular6/25/15DHTHL2-600200.00000.0000000001
 
Game Milestones:
  Games Scoring: 9
  Multi-Run Games: 0
  Games With RKI: 12
  Multi-RKI Games: 4
  Games Perfect OB%: 6
  Games Perfect K%: 8
  Errorless Games: 27
Game Records:
  Runs: 1  RKIs: 3
  Kicks: 3  Errors: 3
Season Records:
  Runs: 4
  RKIs: 7
  Kicks: 13
  On-Base: 13
  DAKs: 1
  Errors: 8
Streaks:
  Run Streak: 3 Games
  RKI Streak: 3 Games
  2/3+ K Streak: 2 Games
  Kick Streak: 17 Games
  On-Base Streak: 17 Games
  No-Error Streak: 9 Games
  Error Streak: 5 Games
  Winning Streak: 9 Games
  Losing Streak: 4 Games