That Escalated Kickly - NACKA Kickball Summer 2016 Season
Alltime Record:
69-37-3  (0.647)
Summer 2016:
  8-2-0  (0.8)
Kyle Siddons  (OF/SS)
Profile Photos
StatisticsSplits
Game LogKick Log
SUMMER 2016 STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
      
CAREER STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
7167800.654
Overall Statistics:
Duration Record GP Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Summer 20133-5-08101626190.731%210.808%2096243
Fall 20134-6-01013234230.676%230.676%001841010
Spring 20144-4-08111428220.786%220.786%11175007
Summer 201411-1-012142439300.769%260.667%151824218
Fall 20147-3-01081031170.548%200.645%30135205
Spring 20156-4-0104733190.576%150.455%04114006
Summer 20155-6-0114634170.500%160.471%11114108
Fall 20162-0-0231640.667%40.667%0031001
CAREER42-29-07167802311510.654%1470.636%8111003110658
Recent Games
Game Type Date Opp Result Score Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Regular10/13/16WPW8-111310.33310.3330010000
Regular10/13/16FBW7-320331.00031.0000021001
Playoffs8/20/15DHTHL2-500310.33310.3330010000
Playoffs8/20/15SOPW4-101410.25000.0000100000
Regular8/13/15SOPW4-211320.66720.6670011000
Regular8/13/15CNTW5-101430.75030.7500021001
Regular7/30/15LRL3-600310.33310.3330010000
Regular7/23/15KJPL1-710310.33310.3330010003
Regular7/16/15SATW8-602331.00031.0000030004
Regular7/2/15TLBL1-300310.33310.3330010000
 
Game Milestones:
  Games Scoring: 48
  Multi-Run Games: 17
  Games With RKI: 41
  Multi-RKI Games: 21
  Games Perfect OB%: 16
  Games Perfect K%: 17
  Errorless Games: 36
Game Records:
  Runs: 3  RKIs: 6
  Kicks: 4  Errors: 6
Season Records:
  Runs: 14
  RKIs: 24
  Kicks: 30
  On-Base: 26
  DAKs: 3
  Errors: 18
Streaks:
  Run Streak: 8 Games
  RKI Streak: 6 Games
  2/3+ K Streak: 11 Games
  Kick Streak: 60 Games
  On-Base Streak: 53 Games
  No-Error Streak: 5 Games
  Error Streak: 6 Games
  Winning Streak: 11 Games
  Losing Streak: 6 Games