That Escalated Kickly - NACKA Kickball Summer 2016 Season
Alltime Record:
69-37-3  (0.647)
Summer 2016:
  8-2-0  (0.8)
Rich Sanchez  (3B/1B)
Profile Photos
StatisticsSplits
Game LogKick Log
SUMMER 2016 STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
101070.559
      
CAREER STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
9780680.599
Overall Statistics:
Duration Record GP Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Fall 20134-6-0104832190.594%180.563%12134103
Spring 20145-3-0810826170.654%170.654%11133016
Summer 201411-1-012101137250.676%220.595%14172307
Fall 20147-3-01010532210.656%220.688%10202004
Spring 20155-4-099230170.567%180.600%10144007
Summer 20155-6-0117435230.657%250.714%31204019
Fall 20157-1-2108633190.576%200.606%21172106
Spring 20168-3-01191534190.559%200.588%321531111
Summer 20168-2-01010734190.559%210.618%31164104
Fall 20163-2-16321980.421%100.526%2090005
CAREER63-31-39780683121870.599%1930.619%1812154287362
Recent Games
Game Type Date Opp Result Score Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Regular10/13/16WPW8-110410.25020.5001020001
Regular10/13/16FBW7-311320.66731.0001030001
Regular9/29/16RIOW5-100310.33310.3330010001
Regular9/29/16RFAL4-500300.00000.0000000001
Regular9/22/16SATL2-600320.66720.6670020000
Regular9/15/16BWMT3-311320.66720.6670010001
Playoffs8/18/16RIOL5-911320.66710.3330110000
Regular8/11/16SOPW5-411320.66720.6670011000
Regular8/11/16DCW10-010210.50010.5000010000
Regular8/4/16TLBW5-410430.75041.0001031000
 
Game Milestones:
  Games Scoring: 56
  Multi-Run Games: 20
  Games With RKI: 51
  Multi-RKI Games: 12
  Games Perfect OB%: 19
  Games Perfect K%: 19
  Errorless Games: 46
Game Records:
  Runs: 4  RKIs: 5
  Kicks: 4  Errors: 2
Season Records:
  Runs: 10
  RKIs: 15
  Kicks: 25
  On-Base: 25
  DAKs: 3
  Errors: 11
Streaks:
  Run Streak: 7 Games
  RKI Streak: 7 Games
  2/3+ K Streak: 10 Games
  Kick Streak: 27 Games
  On-Base Streak: 32 Games
  No-Error Streak: 5 Games
  Error Streak: 6 Games
  Winning Streak: 11 Games
  Losing Streak: 5 Games