That Escalated Kickly - NACKA Kickball Summer 2016 Season
Alltime Record:
69-37-3  (0.647)
Summer 2016:
  8-2-0  (0.8)
Matt Link  (OF)
Profile Photos
StatisticsSplits
Game LogKick Log
SUMMER 2016 STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
      
CAREER STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
233040.639
Overall Statistics:
Duration Record GP Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Summer 20130-1-0110420.500%30.750%1030000
Fall 20132-4-069020120.600%130.650%10121006
Spring 20145-4-0916235260.743%260.743%11215004
Summer 20143-1-04421580.533%80.533%0061101
Spring 20150-2-0200630.500%40.667%1040000
CAREER10-13-02330483530.639%560.675%414781012
Recent Games
Game Type Date Opp Result Score Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Regular4/28/16RIDL0-300320.66720.6670011001
Regular4/2/15WDSL1-500310.33310.3330010000
Regular4/2/15TLBL1-500320.66731.0001030000
Regular7/10/14SOMBW10-720430.75030.7500020100
Regular6/26/14TINKL7-810420.50020.5000020000
Regular6/19/14RYEW12-911420.50020.5000020001
Regular6/12/14TAW13-001310.33310.3330001000
Playoffs5/29/14KWIL3-400320.66731.0001030000
Regular5/22/14MKIBW15-231441.00041.0000022000
Regular5/15/14DDL10-1130430.75030.7500021001
 
Game Milestones:
  Games Scoring: 18
  Multi-Run Games: 8
  Games With RKI: 4
  Multi-RKI Games: 0
  Games Perfect OB%: 4
  Games Perfect K%: 2
  Errorless Games: 15
Game Records:
  Runs: 3  RKIs: 1
  Kicks: 4  Errors: 2
Season Records:
  Runs: 16
  RKIs: 2
  Kicks: 26
  On-Base: 26
  DAKs: 1
  Errors: 6
Streaks:
  Run Streak: 15 Games
  RKI Streak: 2 Games
  2/3+ K Streak: 5 Games
  Kick Streak: 23 Games
  On-Base Streak: 23 Games
  No-Error Streak: 4 Games
  Error Streak: 2 Games
  Winning Streak: 3 Games
  Losing Streak: 4 Games