That Escalated Kickly - NACKA Kickball Summer 2016 Season
Alltime Record:
69-37-3  (0.647)
Summer 2016:
  8-2-0  (0.8)
Jon Lucey  (OF)
Profile Photos
StatisticsSplits
Game LogKick Log
SUMMER 2016 STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
      
CAREER STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
3029230.592
Overall Statistics:
Duration Record GP Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Summer 20131-0-0110410.250%20.500%1020000
Spring 20144-3-0781124140.583%170.708%30106014
Summer 20144-1-05941680.500%100.625%2062023
Fall 20142-2-04311270.583%80.667%1071001
Spring 20151-4-05301680.500%100.625%2082002
Spring 20166-2-085726200.769%190.731%12163007
CAREER18-12-030292398580.592%660.673%10249140317
Recent Games
Game Type Date Opp Result Score Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Playoffs6/9/16TLBL3-900320.66720.6670020003
Playoffs6/9/16DLTSW5-200320.66731.0001030001
Playoffs6/9/16RYEW10-513331.00020.6670120002
Regular5/19/16WPW8-221441.00041.0000022000
Regular5/12/16GCEAW10-003441.00030.7500130000
Regular5/5/16DPW5-100310.33310.3330010000
Regular4/21/16TLBL5-810320.66720.6670020001
Regular4/21/16RIOW7-410320.66720.6670011000
Playoffs5/28/15TSL1-200300.00010.3331010000
Regular5/14/15G4GL5-610520.40030.6001021000
 
Game Milestones:
  Games Scoring: 21
  Multi-Run Games: 7
  Games With RKI: 12
  Multi-RKI Games: 7
  Games Perfect OB%: 7
  Games Perfect K%: 6
  Errorless Games: 18
Game Records:
  Runs: 3  RKIs: 3
  Kicks: 4  Errors: 3
Season Records:
  Runs: 9
  RKIs: 11
  Kicks: 20
  On-Base: 19
  DAKs: 3
  Errors: 7
Streaks:
  Run Streak: 10 Games
  RKI Streak: 5 Games
  2/3+ K Streak: 5 Games
  Kick Streak: 21 Games
  On-Base Streak: 30 Games
  No-Error Streak: 5 Games
  Error Streak: 3 Games
  Winning Streak: 5 Games
  Losing Streak: 3 Games