That Escalated Kickly - NACKA Kickball Summer 2016 Season
Alltime Record:
69-37-3  (0.647)
Summer 2016:
  8-2-0  (0.8)
Joe Aranzullo  (1B)
Profile Photos
StatisticsSplits
Game LogKick Log
SUMMER 2016 STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
      
CAREER STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
428210.427
Overall Statistics:
Duration Record GP Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Summer 20133-3-062219100.526%110.579%10101006
Fall 20134-6-0100629100.345%110.379%10920011
Spring 20144-3-07142290.409%90.409%2281004
Summer 20148-1-092626140.538%110.423%03101004
Fall 20147-3-0103328100.357%100.357%11100009
CAREER26-16-042821124530.427%520.419%564750034
Recent Games
Game Type Date Opp Result Score Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Playoffs10/30/14TLBL5-800320.66731.0001030002
Playoffs10/30/14RBJKW3-200210.50010.5000010002
Regular10/23/14SOMBW10-602320.66710.3330110001
Regular10/16/14YOBW4-210210.50010.5000010000
Regular10/9/14RBJKW6-010210.50010.5000010000
Regular10/2/14SBGL5-700300.00000.0000000001
Regular9/25/148DKW11-111410.25010.2500010000
Regular9/11/14BOYL2-300310.33310.3330010000
Regular9/11/14WTW5-300300.00000.0000000001
Regular9/4/14RYEW6-200310.33310.3330010002
 
Game Milestones:
  Games Scoring: 7
  Multi-Run Games: 1
  Games With RKI: 17
  Multi-RKI Games: 4
  Games Perfect OB%: 4
  Games Perfect K%: 1
  Errorless Games: 16
Game Records:
  Runs: 2  RKIs: 2
  Kicks: 3  Errors: 3
Season Records:
  Runs: 3
  RKIs: 6
  Kicks: 14
  On-Base: 11
  DAKs: 2
  Errors: 11
Streaks:
  Run Streak: 2 Games
  RKI Streak: 4 Games
  2/3+ K Streak: 3 Games
  Kick Streak: 15 Games
  On-Base Streak: 10 Games
  No-Error Streak: 2 Games
  Error Streak: 5 Games
  Winning Streak: 8 Games
  Losing Streak: 6 Games