That Escalated Kickly - NACKA Kickball Summer 2016 Season
Alltime Record:
69-37-3  (0.647)
Summer 2016:
  8-2-0  (0.8)
Val Catalano  (2B/P)
Profile Photos
StatisticsSplits
Game LogKick Log
SUMMER 2016 STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
5470.438
      
CAREER STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
8542290.494
Overall Statistics:
Duration Record GP Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Summer 20133-3-06031950.263%40.211%0131004
Fall 20134-6-010012840.143%60.214%2060007
Spring 20144-3-075523150.652%140.609%01122004
Summer 201410-1-0119334240.706%250.735%10204108
Fall 20146-3-095228170.607%160.571%01133009
Spring 20155-4-096227160.593%160.593%00124007
Summer 20154-5-091027110.407%120.444%10102004
Fall 20156-1-295232150.469%160.500%10151003
Spring 20167-3-0107431170.548%160.516%01124003
Summer 20164-1-05471670.438%90.563%2070200
CAREER53-30-28542292651310.494%1340.506%74110213049
Recent Games
Game Type Date Opp Result Score Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Playoffs8/18/16RIOL5-901310.33310.3330010000
Regular8/11/16SOPW5-402310.33310.3330010000
Regular8/11/16DCW10-011210.50010.5000010000
Regular8/4/16TLBW5-422420.50030.7501020100
Regular7/21/16CNW9-311420.50030.7501020100
Playoffs6/9/16TLBL3-900200.00000.0000000000
Playoffs6/9/16DLTSW5-210320.66720.6670011000
Playoffs6/9/16RYEW10-521331.00020.6670120000
Regular5/19/16WPW8-210420.50020.5000020001
Regular5/12/16GCEAW10-021430.75030.7500030000
 
Game Milestones:
  Games Scoring: 33
  Multi-Run Games: 9
  Games With RKI: 22
  Multi-RKI Games: 5
  Games Perfect OB%: 10
  Games Perfect K%: 11
  Errorless Games: 44
Game Records:
  Runs: 2  RKIs: 3
  Kicks: 4  Errors: 2
Season Records:
  Runs: 9
  RKIs: 7
  Kicks: 24
  On-Base: 25
  DAKs: 2
  Errors: 9
Streaks:
  Run Streak: 4 Games
  RKI Streak: 5 Games
  2/3+ K Streak: 5 Games
  Kick Streak: 21 Games
  On-Base Streak: 21 Games
  No-Error Streak: 8 Games
  Error Streak: 8 Games
  Winning Streak: 10 Games
  Losing Streak: 6 Games