That Escalated Kickly - NACKA Kickball Summer 2016 Season
Alltime Record:
69-37-3  (0.647)
Summer 2016:
  8-2-0  (0.8)
Alicia Bush  (2B/SS)
Profile Photos
StatisticsSplits
Game LogKick Log
SUMMER 2016 STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
      
CAREER STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
648130.278
Overall Statistics:
Duration Record GP Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Summer 20133-5-08322590.360%110.440%20920013
Fall 20134-6-010002730.111%60.222%30600020
Spring 20145-3-08112460.250%80.333%20701012
Summer 201410-1-0113433130.394%110.333%13920011
Fall 20146-2-08112170.333%80.381%1080003
Spring 20153-4-07041760.353%60.353%0051005
Summer 20152-3-05011340.308%40.308%0031001
Fall 20154-1-27002020.100%30.150%1030004
CAREER37-25-264813180500.278%570.317%1035061069
Recent Games
Game Type Date Opp Result Score Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Playoffs10/29/15LFGL2-1000200.00000.0000000001
Playoffs10/29/15CPW3-100210.50010.5000010001
Regular10/15/158DKW5-000300.00010.3331010001
Regular10/8/15DYPT2-200300.00000.0000000001
Regular10/8/15TTTW9-100310.33310.3330010000
Regular9/17/15SATW9-200300.00000.0000000000
Regular9/17/15TLBT7-700400.00000.0000000000
Regular7/23/15KJPL1-700300.00000.0000000000
Regular7/16/15SATW8-600320.66720.6670020000
Regular6/25/15DHTHL2-600200.00000.0000000001
 
Game Milestones:
  Games Scoring: 8
  Multi-Run Games: 0
  Games With RKI: 12
  Multi-RKI Games: 1
  Games Perfect OB%: 7
  Games Perfect K%: 5
  Errorless Games: 20
Game Records:
  Runs: 1  RKIs: 2
  Kicks: 3  Errors: 4
Season Records:
  Runs: 3
  RKIs: 4
  Kicks: 13
  On-Base: 11
  DAKs: 3
  Errors: 20
Streaks:
  Run Streak: 3 Games
  RKI Streak: 2 Games
  2/3+ K Streak: 1 Games
  Kick Streak: 8 Games
  On-Base Streak: 6 Games
  No-Error Streak: 5 Games
  Error Streak: 23 Games
  Winning Streak: 11 Games
  Losing Streak: 6 Games