That Escalated Kickly - NACKA Kickball Summer 2016 Season
Alltime Record:
69-37-3  (0.647)
Summer 2016:
  8-2-0  (0.8)
Ken Arnold  (3B/SS)
Profile Photos
StatisticsSplits
Game LogKick Log
SUMMER 2016 STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
10890.658
      
CAREER STATS
GP Runs RKIs Kick%
10890810.694
Overall Statistics:
Duration Record GP Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Summer 20133-5-085527170.630%170.630%00133015
Fall 20134-6-0107632240.750%230.719%01220107
Spring 20145-4-0913834250.735%260.765%10231115
Summer 201411-1-01217841320.780%310.756%23283009
Fall 20147-3-0106731230.742%230.742%11203007
Spring 20156-4-0107833220.667%210.636%23191108
Summer 20155-6-01151033190.576%170.515%24141024
Fall 20157-1-21051132210.656%180.563%14133202
Spring 20168-3-01113536280.778%270.750%01234003
Summer 20168-2-0108938250.658%220.579%03202003
Fall 20164-2-174426160.615%170.654%10142104
CAREER68-37-310890813632520.694%2420.667%1020209236457
Recent Games
Game Type Date Opp Result Score Runs RKIs AB K K% OB OB% DAK SAC SIN DBL TRP HR ERR
Regular10/13/16WPW8-110430.75030.7500021000
Regular10/13/16FBW7-313430.75030.7500020101
Regular10/6/16TPW8-410441.00041.0000040001
Regular9/29/16RIOW5-101310.33320.6671020000
Regular9/29/16RFAL4-500320.66720.6670011001
Regular9/22/16SATL2-600420.50020.5000020001
Regular9/15/16BWMT3-310410.25010.2500010000
Playoffs8/18/16RIOL5-900420.50020.5000020001
Regular8/11/16SOPW5-400310.33310.3330010001
Regular8/11/16DCW10-000320.66720.6670020000
 
Game Milestones:
  Games Scoring: 60
  Multi-Run Games: 26
  Games With RKI: 46
  Multi-RKI Games: 21
  Games Perfect OB%: 30
  Games Perfect K%: 31
  Errorless Games: 60
Game Records:
  Runs: 3  RKIs: 5
  Kicks: 6  Errors: 3
Season Records:
  Runs: 17
  RKIs: 11
  Kicks: 32
  On-Base: 31
  DAKs: 2
  Errors: 9
Streaks:
  Run Streak: 6 Games
  RKI Streak: 4 Games
  2/3+ K Streak: 13 Games
  Kick Streak: 54 Games
  On-Base Streak: 54 Games
  No-Error Streak: 9 Games
  Error Streak: 7 Games
  Winning Streak: 11 Games
  Losing Streak: 6 Games